Saison Année Épisodes Combats Contrats attribués
Saison 1201784016
Saison 2201885523
Saison 32019104930
Saison 42020104837
Saison 52021105039
Saison 62022104943
Saison 72023104946
Saison 82024104942
Saison 92025105146
Saison 102026104946
Total - 96 489 368
Année Total combats Décisions KO / TKO Soumissions
20174014169
2018407238
201949231410
20204822188
20215023169
202249172210
20234920189
20244918229
20255115296
20264915277
Total 474 174 205 85